2019 osalejad

Esialgne osalejate nimekiri

Vanuseklass Perekonnanimi Eesnimi Klubi
M10 Mollberg Karl Henrik Viljandi Rattaklubi
M10 Semjonov Silver Viljandi Rattaklubi
M10 Kannel Kaur Viljandi Rattaklubi
M10 Korkmann Ott Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
M10 Salupuu Georg Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M10 Bergson Hugo KJK
M10 Kostin Kaspar KJK
M10 Laansoo Märt KJK
M10 Daniel Renet Otepää Rattaklubi
M10 Ensalu Ats Oskar Otepää Rattaklubi
M12 Luht Robin Peloton
M12 Tammepuu Riko Nõmme rattaklubi
M12 Nõmm Rasmus Nõmme rattaklubi
M12 Suppi Sebastian Nõmme rattaklubi
M12 Järvsoo Markus Viljandi Rattaklubi
M12 Kiilaspea Marcus Viljandi Rattaklubi
M12 Kannel Märt Viljandi Rattaklubi
M12 Aarela Rasmus Viljandi Rattaklubi
M12 Vaikmets Jaarek Viljandi Rattaklubi
M12 Järveoja Aaron Parker Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
M12 Soomelt Jasper Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
M12 Soomelt Rasmus Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
M12 Pärn Greg-Emil Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
M12 Saar Markus Aleksander Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M12 Vilbaste Andreas Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M12 Käärst Ruben Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M12 Soiver Sten Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M12 Kajo Herlen Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M12 Soots Rocco KJK
M12 Põllu Derek KJK
M12 Martin Akkel Armin KJK
M12 Kuum Rasmus KJK
M12 Ringi Sten Markus KJK
M12 Kiivit Ott KJK
M12 Jõela Jasper Otepää Rattaklubi
M12 Roose Georg Otepää Rattaklubi
M12 Siilbek Tomi Otepää Rattaklubi
M12 Heinsar Sebastian Heinsar Otepää Rattaklubi
M12 Tamm Oliver CFC
M12 Hürden Ralf CFC
M12 Rei Karel Gustav CFC
M12 Rebas Albert Johannes CFC
M12 Rooni Ron CFC
M12 Kõiv Glen Gregory CFC
M12 Pindma Patrik Tobias CFC
M12 Noor Kaspar CFC
M12 Kurg Andro VIKO
M12 Saar Robi Pärnu Kalev SK
M12 Rullingo Rainer VIKO
M14 Mäeuibo Markus Haanja Rattaklubi
M14 Ivainen Richard Peloton
M14 Malmre Marten Peloton
M14 Rüster Oliver Peloton
M14 Ravva Markus Peloton
M14 Lepik Robert Peloton
M14 Ründva Richard Nõmme rattaklubi
M14 Eenmaa Siim Nõmme rattaklubi
M14 Valmsen Henri Viljandi Rattaklubi
M14 Kibe Kristen Viljandi Rattaklubi
M14 Reintop Karel Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
M14 Saar Kaido Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
M14 Sepman Renet Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
M14 Lenzius Martti Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
M14 Puškin Jürgen Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
M14 Enel Moorits Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
M14 Lepiste Karmo Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
M14 Saul Evar Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M14 Saar Mauro Erik Kuusalu Rattaklubi
M14 Koshmanov Juri KJK
M14 Tsanev Peeter KJK
M14 Soots Rico KJK
M14 Mätik Oliver KJK
M14 Kallari Lauri Otepää Rattaklubi
M14 Anipai Meelis Otepää Rattaklubi
M14 Jaht Joonas Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
M14 Mathias Tukk Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
M14 Pensa Riko Sander Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
M14 Kurits Karl Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
M14 Aduson Gabriel Helmut CFC
M14 Saar Hugo-Cristopher CFC
M14 Madisson Mik VIKO
M14 Mitt Virgo Pärnu Kalev SK
N 12 KAARJÄRV MAIRIT SPORDIKUBI RAKKE
N 14 KIVISTU ELIISE SPORDIKUBI RAKKE
N10 Lensment Linda KJK
N12 Heinsaar Helis Nõmme rattaklubi
N12 Valmsen Karmen Viljandi Rattaklubi
N12 Reintop Mae Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
N12 Kovbasnjuk Viktoria Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
N12 Aardevälja Elis Maarja Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
N12 Mesila Ketrin KJK
N12 Toiger Jade KJK
N12 Rannala Maribel CFC
N12 Pohl Lauren CFC
N14 Tegelmann Mia Carla KJK
N14 Surva Karolin CFC
N14 Treier Maria CFC
N14 Nigul Natali Nora CFC
N14 Lugenberg Annikki CFC
N14 Lohk Liisi Pärnu Kalev SK