2022 osalejad

10. TTP Noortetuurile on registreerunud 101 noor ratturit

Kõiv Glen Gregory 2008 M14 CFC
Suppi Sebastian 2008 M14 CFC
Rei Karel Gustav 2008 M14 CFC
Maripuu Hubert 2012 M10 CFC
Kuum Rasmus 2008 M14 CFC
Maripuu Frank 2009 M14 CFC
Nigul Armin Aleks 2012 M10 CFC
Rebas Albert-Johannes 2008 M14 CFC
Timuska Kristo 2008 M14 CFC
Rang Gisele 2009 N14 CFC
Rang Eleanor 2012 N10 CFC
Järv Uku 2010 M12 CFC
Randver Liisa 2008 N14 CFC
Muldme Arto 2011 M12 CFC
Kross Silver 2009 M14 CFC
Irbe Adrian 2011 M12 CFC
Irbe Carl-Christer 2014 M8 CFC
Kertsman Kevin 2011 M12 CFC
Lond Niklas 2009 M14 CFC
Bobkin Lukas 2010 M14 CFC
Lilenbach Karolina 2014 N10 CFC
Tenson Aron Edward 2009 M14 CFC
Lemloch Oskar 2011 M12 CFC
Lemloch Loore 2008 N14 CFC
Chornohor Ivan 2009 M14 Lõuna-Eesti RK
Siilbek Tomi 2008 M14 Lõuna-Eesti RK
Heinsar Robert Sebastian 2008 M14 Lõuna-Eesti RK
Hommik Uko 2008 M14 Lõuna-Eesti RK
Veske Eliis 2011 N12 Lõuna-Eesti RK
Shelenkov Artem 2008 M14 Lõuna-Eesti RK
Märs Oskar 2011 M12 Lõuna-Eesti RK
Poolak Martti 2011 M12 Lõuna-Eesti RK
Seesmaa Marten 2010 M12 Lõuna-Eesti RK
Saar Markus Aleksander 2008 M14 Kuusalu RK
Kajo Herlen 2008 M14 Kuusalu RK
Soiver Sten Erik 2008 M14 Kuusalu RK
Salupuu Georg 2010 M12 Kuusalu RK
Grossmann Andreas 2013 M12 Nõmme RK
Hripunov Valeri 2013 M12 Nõmme RK
Mägi Rihard 2013 M14 Nõmme RK
Mägi Harald 2011 M12 Nõmme RK
Ormus Elvis 2013 M12 Nõmme RK
Ormus Dominic 2012 M12 Nõmme RK
Seppo Joanna Maria 2010 N12 Nõmme RK
Bazõlev Hugo 2013 M12 Nõmme RK
Teeäär Kevin 2012 M12 Nõmme RK
Übner Uku 2013 M12 Nõmme RK
Jürisaar Maria 2008 N14 Haanja RK
Normak Magnus 2010 M12 KJK
Välja Maikel Magnus 2011 M12 KJK
Kirsipuu Renat 2011 M12 KJK
Laansoo Kaarel 2012 M10 KJK
ZIBOROV Maksim 2010 M12 KJK
Lensment Linda 2009 N14 KJK
Ragilo Mia Frida 2009 N14 KJK
Laansoo Märt 2009 M14 KJK
Hynninen Richard 2009 M14 KJK
Läänsoo Oliver 2008 M14 KJK
Bergson Hugo 2009 M14 KJK
Müürisepp Markus 2009 M14 KJK
Kooik Harri Alfred 2008 M14 KJK
Akkel Armin Martin 2008 M14 KJK
Tsanev Kristjan 2009 M14 KJK
Orav Hugo-Hendrik 2008 M14 Porter Racing
Konga Marten 2008 M14 Porter Racing
Tammeleht Egert 2009 M14 Porter Racing
Õruste Kristo 2009 M14 Porter Racing
Ärm Mirt 2009 N14 Porter Racing
Sumberg Steven 2011 M12 Porter Racing
Tammistu Leander 2009 M14 Viljandi RK
Järvsoo Jorgen 2009 M14 Viljandi RK
Mollberg Karl Henrik 2009 M14 Viljandi RK
Uibo Lauri 2009 M14 Viljandi RK
Uibo Henri 2009 M14 Viljandi RK
Kannel Kaur 2010 M12 Viljandi RK
Semjonov Silver 2010 M12 Viljandi RK
Toomsalu Josten 2010 M12 Viljandi RK
Ant Sebastian 2011 M12 Viljandi RK
Saag Ottomar 2011 M12 Viljandi RK
Jürgen Edvin 2012 M10 Viljandi RK
Põder Andreas 2012 M10 Viljandi RK
Rein Sander 2012 M10 Viljandi RK
Toomsalu Gerdo 2012 M10 Viljandi RK
Kancers Helvijs 2008 M14 RRS
Meijers Everts 2008 M14 RRS
Strelis Toms 2008 M14 RRS
Staubergs Roberts 2009 M14 RRS
Klismete Laura 2008 N14 RRS
Kozlovska Katrina Amanda 2008 N14 RRS
Skujina Kate Ketrina 2009 N14 RRS
Tumins Georgs 2008 M14 RRS
Logins Arvids 2008 M14 RRS
Maide Martin 2012 M10 Pärnu Kalev SK
Aola Trevor 2011 M12 Pärnu Kalev SK
Ruubel Pärt 2011 M10 Pärnu Kalev SK
Roose Georg 2009 M14 Pärnu Kalev SK
Simisker Ats 2010 M12 Pärnu Kalev SK
Taal Tauri Tristian 2009 M14 Rapla RK KOMO
Vain Marko 2008 M14 Rapla RK KOMO
Pesor Roosmarii 2010 N12 Rapla RK KOMO
Pesor Pauliine 2010 N12 Rapla RK KOMO